Hockey Alumni Donors to the 1997 Club (updated on Fridays)

Isabelle C. Aerni '18
Nicholas Aleva '12
Christian B. Barclay '06
Meredith W. Batcheller '03
Julia H. Beaven '19
Dennis Belkin '02
Mitchell S. Binnie '14
Jonathan Blais '16
Calvin J. Bleick '15
Maxwell Blitz '14
Kevin Boyd '05
Michael Bridges '15
Bradley M. Broadhead II '04
Zachary Buehner '10
Jacob E. Busch '03
Rebecca Campbell '08
Lindsay A. Canning '05
Emile Chartrand '07
Marcus Chroback '05
Marshall Chubirka '03
Bennett Clark '14
Ryan Clark '08
Kurtis G. Collins '07
Edward M. Converse '09
David Corvi '03
Brendan Coyne '14
Devon A. Daniels '16
Maggie M. Dean '22
Michelle DeLisio '06
Christopher M. Deming '12
Joseph Donikowski '08
Ryan J. Drake '10
Andrew J. Duval '10
Nate Fedor '05
Hunter Fetterolf '22
John D. FitzGerald '21
Oliver J. Flesher '12
Craig Frey '04
Liam M. Gentile '17
Matthew Grider '11
Kevin S. Hale '15
Kyle Hannes '00
Branden E. Hansen '02
Jason T. Hansing '99
Robert J. Hayek '19
James Hearn '03
Eliza Heller '19
Tyler Kallay '16
Shahzad Khan '02
Timothy P. Kinkopf, Jr. '09
Matthew Kohn '07
Noah Z. Kostick '16
Kevin R. Krasnowski '04
Alexander C. Larsson Wahlman '09
Daniel Ledbetter '02
Joseph Lencewicz IV '12
McCall Zupon Letterle '05
Matthew J. Lindley '12
Damien X. Lona '11
Katherine Budaji McKay '06
Maura McKeown '19
Kyle Maggard '06
John Tyler Malloy '04
Mark McCreary '02
Kevin Melnik '08
Mark J. Nasca, Jr. '06
Phillip M. Nasca '10
William Navarre III '02
Katelyn Parker '12
Ronald B. Parrot '03
Andrew Phillips '09
Michael Phillips '11
Samuel Phillips '06
Gregory Pittman '10
Aidan C. Priestley '22
Braeden Quast '11
Harrison Quast '09
Matthew J. Ray '14
Brett T. Reed '17
Bradley Riccardi '13
Kessel H. Richards III '21
Alexander J. Rupp '12
Patrick Ryan '06
Keith A. Rybka '05
Lee C. Sackett '01
Joseph L. Saracena '18
Cody C. Sarmiento '10
Anthony N. Scarpo '07
Katelyn Seliskar '07
Adam B. Shemory '08
Jenna Klein Shriner '11
Dominic D. Shuttleworth '11
Richard Sillery '06
Brandon Smith '05
Jarred T. Smith '06
Joshua Socrates '17
Vincent Stafford '22
Dylan D. Stefan '21
Gavin Stefanski '07
Trevor Stokes '18
Matthew T. Sullivan '01
Dylan J. Tanous '04
Douglas Tayek '00
John M. Toller III '06
John S. Treppo '18
Markus J. Treppo '15
Max C. Treppo '22
Kasper Urbaniak '17
Christopher J. Valerian '13
Domonic R. Valerian '16
Gabrielle E. Venne '18
Samantha L. Vicari '11
Katie Kofron Virtue '03
Ryan Vogelsberger '00
Michael C. Wagner '06
Grant L. Weiss '15
Claire M. Werynski '16
Kyle Whitaker '07
Conor J. Williams '06
Eric S. Williams '16
Ryan Wilson '01
Sean Wilson '03
Peter Yonan '02
James B. Young II '12
Joseph Young '15
Justin Zucchini '05

Mailing Address

34001 Cedar Road, Gates Mills, Ohio 44040
phone: (440) 473-8000

Campus Addresses
An independent, Catholic, coed, day and boarding school in the Holy Cross tradition. Toddler-Grade 12.