2014
James Forsythe
 
2013
Sarah Abdalian
Andrew Benedejcic
Shelby Broadbent
Vicky Belkin
Matt Dagg
Margaret Dick
Michael Gomillion III
David Hasler
Hope Herten
Tad Resch
Zach Schlotter
Jacqueline Schmidt
Rocco Screnci
Amanda Stefanski
 
2012
Brandon D. Cox
 
2008
Trudy Andrzejewski
Sera Baker
Eileen Beudert
Rebecca Campbell
Ryan Caraboolad
Michael Ciuni
Brandon Cook
Pat Crowe
Kathleen Benacci Flattery
Gregg Futey
Amy Greene
Nicholas Guy
Brenden Kelley
Larry Kramer
Ashley Hanson Maggard
Lauren McCamley
Elizabeth McErlean
Colleen McHugh
Matt "Hoss" Mihalik
Pat Nally
Derek Neal
Brian Pestotnik
Andrew Pike
Colin Ray
Hallie Rybka
Dennis Siedlak
Ashley Somers
Michelle Stefanac
 
2006
Kyle Maggard
 
2005
Brandon Smith
 
2003
Stephanie Besser
Krystle Bradley
David Corvi
Joey DeGrandis
Sean Wilson
 
2000
Kaitlin Corkran McCaulley
 
 
2014
James Forsythe
 
2013
Sarah Abdalian
 
1998
Michon Brooks
Scott Michael Conard
Christine DeOrio
Hannah Beach Dwyer
Mark Forquer
Courtney Fraher
Chrissy Dombek Garrett
Amy Modic
Michael Nestor
Mark Ortega
TJ Poelking
Michael Francis Roche
Ann Ruddock
Eleina Thomas
 
1993
Steven Abood
Amanda Antenucci
Rob Bates
Dave Barr
Connor Dowd
Joy Emerson Iannicca
Charla Malone
Mike Porath
Sarah Gifford Porath
Willson Porter
Christopher Rhode
Robyn Kellner Schadick
Robert Sket
Jennifer Taylor
Steve Voinovich
 
1991
Lissa Bates
 
1988
Jim Brown
Kate Geraci Brown
David Cofta
Amy Sullivan Murphy
John Murphy
Jennifer Ray-Tomasek
Pat Rhode
 
1985
Jocelyn Julien Hondlik
 
1984
Chris Hondlik
Russell Rogers
 
1983
Greg Ferrazza
John Hollis
Daniel Hyland
 
1982
Berti Guarino 'GO
 
1978
Chris Anton
Todd Bigler
Mike Collier
Tom Coyne
Joe Doman
Randy Fagundo
Doug Gascoigne
Sandra A. Gontero 'GO
Julie Hanahan 'GO 
John H. Harvey
Scott Lasher
Richard Lavigna
Vince Macauda
Eric Miller
Alan Negrelli
Mary Podwoski 'GO
Doug Radman
Thomas Wickham
Mike Zid
 
1977
Sally Hurley Koepke 'GO
Mery deHaas Tomsick 'GO
 
1976
Terry Weber
 
1975
Mary Alexander Ray 'GO
 
 
1973
Chuck Burkhart
Colleen Erb Chisholm 'GO
Jack D'Aurora
Peter DeCrane
Brian Dileno
Jack Favret
Jeff Gerl
Bill Gruber
Carl Heltzel
Tom Hutch
JoAnn DePalma Jones 'GO
Lynn Arko Kelley 'GO
Dan Kosareo
John Lewis
Dan McCormick
Brian Murphy
Tim Panzica
Charlie Rodenfels
Ed Rybka
Tim Wall
Curt Wellman
Joe Wickham
 
1972
Cathy Crowther Doyle 'GO
Mary Ann Lasch 'GO
 
1969
Marty Miller
Jim Nemastil
 
1968 - the Golden Lancers
Steve Deters
Rich Donahue
Chuck Faller
Arek Fressadi
Phil Gallagher
Tom Howley
Bill Lavigna
Brady McCahey
Ed McKenna
Rick Mignone
Donald Miller
Michael Mudgett
Paul Murphy
Paul Reiss
Bob Tito
Chuck Wellman
Henry Wickham, Jr.
 
1963
Be the first to say you're coming!
 
1958
Bruce Bechhold
Joe Raguso
 
1953
Charles Menk
 
 

Mailing Address

34001 Cedar Road, Gates Mills, Ohio 44040
phone: (440) 473-8000

Campus Addresses
An independent, Catholic, coed, day and boarding school in the Holy Cross tradition. Toddler-grade 12.